Date Away Home Status Links
September 12 Rochester Inst. 0 Oneonta St. 5 Final
  Flower City Tournament @ Rochester, NY
  Hobart 0 Oneonta St. 5 Final
  Flower City Tournament @ Rochester, NY
September 13 Skidmore 5 Oneonta St. 0 Final
  Flower City Tournament @ Rochester, NY
September 19 Penn St.-Abington 3 Eastern 6 Final
  Oneonta St. 5 Dickinson 4 Final
  @ Scranton University
  Oneonta St. 4 Scranton 5 Final
September 20 Juniata 4 Penn St.-Harrisburg 5 Final
September 24 Penn St.-Harrisburg 4 Stevenson 5 Final
September 27 St. Mary's (Md.) 7 Penn St.-Abington 2 Final
October 01 Penn St.-Harrisburg 2 Scranton 7 Final
October 06 Union (N.Y.) 1 Oneonta St. 8 Final
October 10 Penn St.-Harrisburg 3 Susquehanna 6 Final
February 26 Penn St.-Berks 2 Muhlenberg 7 Final
March 06 Penn St.-Abington 0 Stevenson 9 Final
March 10 Castleton 3 Norwich 6 Final
March 13 Thomas (ME) 0 Colby 9 Final
  Oneonta St. 0 Middlebury 9 Final
March 14 Lyndon St. * ^ 2 Castleton 7 Final
  Green Mountain * ^ 0 Thomas (ME) 9 Final
March 16 Penn St.-Berks 8 Alvernia 1 Final
March 17 Southern Maine 8 Thomas (ME) 1 Final
  Johnson St. * ^ 2 Castleton 7 Final
March 18 Immaculata 0 Penn St.-Harrisburg 9 Final
  Ursinus 8 Penn St.-Abington 1 Final
March 19 York (Pa.) 8 Penn St.-Harrisburg 1 Final
  Castleton * ^ 8 Green Mountain 1 Final
March 20 Oneonta St. 9 Elmira 0 Final
  Immaculata 0 Penn St.-Berks 9 Final
  Lyndon St. * ^ 8 Thomas (ME) 1 Final
March 21 Johnson St. * ^ 5 Thomas (ME) 4 Final
March 24 Sage 1 Castleton 8 Final
  Penn St.-Abington * ^ 4 Penn St.-Berks 5 Final
  Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Lebanon Valley 9 Final
March 27 Penn St.-Berks * ^ 2 Oneonta St. 7 Final
  Penn St.-Harrisburg * ^ 4 Keuka 5 Final
  Penn St.-Abington * 7 SUNY Cobleskill 2 Final
  Castleton * ^ 6 Thomas (ME) 3 Final
March 28 Rensselaer 0 Oneonta St. 9 Final
  Lyndon St. * ^ 8 Green Mountain 1 Final
  Penn St.-Berks * 7 SUNY Cobleskill 2 Final
  Penn St.-Abington * ^ 0 Oneonta St. 9 Final
March 30 Johnson St. 1 Norwich 8 Final
March 31 Penn St.-Berks 9 DeSales 0 Final
April 01 Norwich 6 Castleton 3 Final
  Sage 0 SUNY Cobleskill 9 Final
April 02 Penn St.-Berks 5 Gwynedd-Mercy 4 Final
  SUNY Cobleskill 2 Castleton 7 Final
April 03 Johnson St. * ^ 1 Lyndon St. 8 Final
April 05 Johnson St. 3 SUNY Cobleskill 6 Final
April 06 Immaculata 0 Penn St.-Abington 9 Final
  Thomas (ME) 0 Southern Maine 9 Final
April 07 Penn St.-Harrisburg 7 Albright 2 Final
  Green Mountain 0 Norwich 9 Final
  Elmira 8 Keuka 1 Final
  Oneonta St. 7 Warner Southern 2 Final
April 08 Messiah 5 Penn St.-Harrisburg 3 Final
  St. John Fisher   Keuka   Cancelled
April 09 Sage 6 Green Mountain 3 Final
April 10 Oneonta St. 2 Florida Tech 7 Final
  SUNY Cobleskill * ^ 1 Penn St.-Harrisburg 8 Final
  Keuka * ^ 1 Penn St.-Berks 8 Final
  Thomas (ME) * ^ 3 Johnson St. 6 Final
April 11 Castleton * ^ 8 Johnson St. 1 Final
  Thomas (ME) * ^ 0 Lyndon St. 9 Final
  Keuka * ^ 1 Penn St.-Abington 8 Final
April 12 Rensselaer 7 SUNY Cobleskill 2 Final
April 13 Penn St.-Berks 7 Baptist Bible (Pa.) 1 Final
  Lyndon St. * ^ 5 Johnson St. 4 Final
  Green Mountain * ^ 0 Castleton 9 Final
  SUNY Cobleskill 6 Sage 3 Final
  Keuka   Pitt.-Bradford   Cancelled
April 14 Lancaster Bible 3 Penn St.-Harrisburg 6 Final
April 15 Oneonta St. * ^ 9 Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Final
  Lyndon St. 3 Norwich 6 Final
  SUNY Cobleskill 0 Hartwick 9 Final
  Alfred 9 Keuka 0 Final
April 17 Penn St.-Abington * ^ 5 Penn St.-Harrisburg 4 Final
  Johnson St. * ^ 8 Green Mountain 1 Final
  Thomas (ME) * ^ 1 Castleton 8 Final
April 18 Thomas (ME) * ^ 4 Green Mountain 5 Final
  Penn St.-Berks * ^ 5 Penn St.-Harrisburg 4 Final
  Oneonta St.   Stevens   Postponed
April 19 Oneonta St. * ^ 9 Keuka 0 Final
  Keuka   Roberts Wesleyan   Cancelled
  Green Mountain * ^ 1 Johnson St. 8 Final
  Penn St.-Abington 4 Arcadia 5 Final
  Castleton * ^ 6 Lyndon St. 3 Final
  Rescheduled From April 18 @ Norwich University
April 20 SUNY Cobleskill *   Keuka   Cancelled
  Norwich 6 Lyndon St. 3 Final
  Neumann 2 Penn St.-Berks 7 Final
  Oneonta St. * ^ 9 SUNY Cobleskill 0 Final
April 21 Baptist Bible (Pa.) 6 Keuka 3 Final
  D'Youville   Keuka   Cancelled
  Oneonta St. 9 Oswego St. 0 Final
April 22 Albright   Penn St.-Abington   Cancelled
  Castleton 8 Sage 1 Final
  Wilkes 9 Penn St.-Berks 0 Final
April 23 Green Mountain * ^ 0 Lyndon St. 9 Final
  @ Castleton
April 24 Keuka 0 Oneonta St. 6 Final
  NAC West Semifinal @ Clarks Summit, PA
  Penn St.-Abington 2 Penn St.-Berks 5 Final
  NAC West Semifinal @ Birchwood Tennis Center
  Green Mountain 0 Castleton 9 Final
  NAC East Championship Semifinal
  Johnson St. 0 Lyndon St. 9 Final
  NAC East Championship Semifinal @ Castleton
  Penn St.-Berks 0 Oneonta St. 5 Final
  NAC West Championship @ Clarks Summit, PA
  Penn St.-Abington 5 Keuka 1 Final
  NAC West Consolation @ Birchwood Tennis Center
  Lyndon St. 3 Castleton 6 Final
  NAC East Championship Final
April 27 Keuka 1 Roberts Wesleyan 8 Final
April 29 Lyndon St. 8 Becker 1 Final
  Thomas (ME) 0 Southern Maine 9 Final
May 01 Castleton 0 Oneonta St. 9 Final
  NAC Championship @ Tri-City Fitness in Latham, NY
* Conference
^ Division